Schedule of Games – Secondary
courtesy: http://palarongpambansa.wordpress.com
Click on the links to view / download.
1. Archery (Page 1); (Page 2); (Page 3); (Page 4)
2. Arnis (General Schedule); (Fighting Schedule); (Order of Performance)
3. Athletics (Events 1-43); (Events 44-91); (Events 92-110)
4. Badminton (Team Ties); (Schedule); (Tournament Planner); (Schedule as of April 24, 2013); (Schedule for April 24, 2013)
5. Baseball
6. Basketball
7. Boxing (Session 2 Bouts 24-47 ); (Session 2 Bouts 47-51)
8. Chess – (Boys); (Girls)
9. Football – (Page 1); (Page 2)
10. Gymnastics
11. Sepak Takraw – (Inter-Team); (Inter-Regu)
12. Softball
13. Swimming
14. Table Tennis (Team Boys); (Team Girls)
15. Taekwondo
16. Tennis – (Boys); (Girls)
17. Volleyball – (Boys); (Girls)
18. Special Games (Swimming); (Goal Ball); (Bocce Doubles); (Bocce Team)
1. Archery (Page 1); (Page 2); (Page 3); (Page 4)
2. Arnis (General Schedule); (Fighting Schedule); (Order of Performance)
3. Athletics (Events 1-43); (Events 44-91); (Events 92-110)
4. Badminton (Team Ties); (Schedule); (Tournament Planner); (Schedule as of April 24, 2013); (Schedule for April 24, 2013)
5. Baseball
6. Basketball
7. Boxing (Session 2 Bouts 24-47 ); (Session 2 Bouts 47-51)
8. Chess – (Boys); (Girls)
9. Football – (Page 1); (Page 2)
10. Gymnastics
11. Sepak Takraw – (Inter-Team); (Inter-Regu)
12. Softball
13. Swimming
14. Table Tennis (Team Boys); (Team Girls)
15. Taekwondo
16. Tennis – (Boys); (Girls)
17. Volleyball – (Boys); (Girls)
18. Special Games (Swimming); (Goal Ball); (Bocce Doubles); (Bocce Team)
Schedule of Games – Elementary
Click on the links to view / download.
1. Arnis (General Schedule); (Fighting Schedule); (Order of Performance)
2. Athletics (Events 1-43); (Events 44-91); (Events 92-110)
3. Badminton (Team Ties); (Schedule); (Tournament Planner); (Schedule as of April 24, 2013); (Schedule for April 24, 2013)
4. Baseball
5. Basketball
6. Boxing (Session 2 Bouts 24-47 ); (Session 2 Bouts 47-51)
7. Chess (Boys); (Girls)
8. Football (Page 1); (Page 2)
9. Gymnastics
10. Sipa (Sipa Takraw); (Double Takraw)
11. Softball
12. Swimming
13. Table Tennis
14. Taekwondo
15. Tennis (Team Boys); (Team Girls )
16. Volleyball (Boys); (Girls)
17. Special Games (Swimming); (Goal Ball); (Bocce Doubles); (Bocce Team)
1. Arnis (General Schedule); (Fighting Schedule); (Order of Performance)
2. Athletics (Events 1-43); (Events 44-91); (Events 92-110)
3. Badminton (Team Ties); (Schedule); (Tournament Planner); (Schedule as of April 24, 2013); (Schedule for April 24, 2013)
4. Baseball
5. Basketball
6. Boxing (Session 2 Bouts 24-47 ); (Session 2 Bouts 47-51)
7. Chess (Boys); (Girls)
8. Football (Page 1); (Page 2)
9. Gymnastics
10. Sipa (Sipa Takraw); (Double Takraw)
11. Softball
12. Swimming
13. Table Tennis
14. Taekwondo
15. Tennis (Team Boys); (Team Girls )
16. Volleyball (Boys); (Girls)
17. Special Games (Swimming); (Goal Ball); (Bocce Doubles); (Bocce Team)
athletics_schedule_as_of_april_19_2013.pdf | |
File Size: | 189 kb |
File Type: |
volleyball_elementary_boys_schedule.pdf | |
File Size: | 63 kb |
File Type: |
volleyball_elementary_girls_schedule.pdf | |
File Size: | 56 kb |
File Type: |
football_elementary_schedule.pdf | |
File Size: | 99 kb |
File Type: |
Badminton Team Ties and Matches | |
File Size: | 23 kb |
File Type: | xlsx |
Badminton Team Tie Draw | |
File Size: | 105 kb |
File Type: | xls |
Swimming Pre-Competition Training | |
File Size: | 108 kb |
File Type: | xlsx |
Practice Schedules
Badminton Practice Schedules | |
File Size: | 14 kb |
File Type: | docx |